placeholder

Categories
      • 3
      • 1
      • 1
        • 1
        • 12
        • 1
        • 8
        • 22
        • 1
Loading...
Attributes
Products
No. Image EDD
1.
Loading... Planet FTP-802S15 IEEE802.3af PoE 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Fiber Converter - 15KM
1042125 FTP-802S15 Planet FTP-802S15 IEEE802.3af PoE 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Fiber Converter - 15KM
367,49 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. :
2.
Loading... Planet VC-231G 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter -30a profile w/ G.vectoring, RJ11
1444230 VC-231G Planet VC-231G 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter -30a profile w/ G.vectoring, RJ11
580,95 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
3.
Loading... Planet MGB-L120 Mini GBIC Single Mode LX Module - 120KM, DDM Supported
1041949 MGB-L120 Planet MGB-L120 Mini GBIC Single Mode LX Module - 120KM, DDM Supported
408,51 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. :
4.
Loading... Planet GS-4210-8HP2S IPv6/IPv4, 2-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt 95W PoE + 6-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch(240W PoE Budget, 250
1624549 GS-4210-8HP2S Planet GS-4210-8HP2S IPv6/IPv4, 2-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt 95W PoE + 6-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch(240W PoE Budget, 250
1 304,02 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. :
5.
Loading... Planet IGS-6325-8T8S IP30 Industrial L3 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 8-port 1G/2.5G SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input on 12~48VDC termin
1624631 IGS-6325-8T8S Planet IGS-6325-8T8S IP30 Industrial L3 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 8-port 1G/2.5G SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input on 12~48VDC termin
2 681,08 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. :
6.
Loading... Planet MGB-2GTLB20 2.5G SFP Transceiver (WDM, TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, DDM, -40~85°C) - 20km
1624704 MGB-2GTLB20 Planet MGB-2GTLB20 2.5G SFP Transceiver (WDM, TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, DDM, -40~85°C) - 20km
323,27 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. :
7.
Loading... Planet IGT-805AT IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C, dual 12~48V DC/24V AC)
1020018 IGT-805AT Planet IGT-805AT IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C, dual 12~48V DC/24V AC)
421,64 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
8.
Loading... Planet ISW-621TF IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 2-Port SFP Fiber (-40 - 75 C)
1019878 ISW-621TF Planet ISW-621TF IP30 Slim Type 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 2-Port SFP Fiber (-40 - 75 C)
391,87 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
9.
Loading... Planet POE-163 IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Injector - 30W (All-in-one Pack)
1624755 POE-163 Planet POE-163 IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Injector - 30W (All-in-one Pack)
163,15 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
10.
Loading... Planet MFB-FX Multi-mode 2KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver, DDM Supported
1044371 MFB-FX Planet MFB-FX Multi-mode 2KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver, DDM Supported
81,18 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
11.
Loading... Planet ISW-800T IP30 Compact size 8-Port 10/100TX Fast Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C),UL certified
1042150 ISW-800T Planet ISW-800T IP30 Compact size 8-Port 10/100TX Fast Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C),UL certified
346,97 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
12.
Loading... Planet MGB-TSX Mini GBIC SX Module (-40 to 85 C), DDM Supported
1550461 MGB-TSX Planet MGB-TSX Mini GBIC SX Module (-40 to 85 C), DDM Supported
85,33 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
13.
Loading... Planet VC-231 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 30a profile
1444225 VC-231 Planet VC-231 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 30a profile
466,80 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
14.
Loading... Planet MGB-SX Mini GBIC SX Module, DDM Supported
1013352 MGB-SX Planet MGB-SX Mini GBIC SX Module, DDM Supported
74,51 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
15.
Loading... Planet IGS-801T IP30 Slim type 8-Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C),UL certified
1038518 IGS-801T Planet IGS-801T IP30 Slim type 8-Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C),UL certified
645,90 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
16.
Loading... Planet MTB-LR 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single-Mode)
1042163 MTB-LR Planet MTB-LR 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single-Mode)
170,28 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
17.
Loading... Planet MFB-TFX Multi-mode 2KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 85C), DDM Supported
1150121 MFB-TFX Planet MFB-TFX Multi-mode 2KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 85C), DDM Supported
117,38 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. :
18.
Loading... Planet IPOE-260 Industrial 2-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ Injector (-40~75 degrees C)
1624667 IPOE-260 Planet IPOE-260 Industrial 2-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ Injector (-40~75 degrees C)
438,10 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. :
19.
Loading... Planet ISW-1600T IP30 Industrial 16-Port 10/100TX Ethernet Switch (-40~75 C, dual redundant power input on 12-48VDC / 24VAC terminal block),UL certified
1624675 ISW-1600T Planet ISW-1600T IP30 Industrial 16-Port 10/100TX Ethernet Switch (-40~75 C, dual redundant power input on 12-48VDC / 24VAC terminal block),UL certified
783,72 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
20.
Loading... Planet IGS-5225-4T2S IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port 1000T + 2-Port 1G/2.5G SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input on 12~48VDC terminal
1049807 IGS-5225-4T2S Planet IGS-5225-4T2S IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port 1000T + 2-Port 1G/2.5G SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input on 12~48VDC terminal
1 231,51 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
21.
Loading... Planet MGB-GT Mini GBIC TP Module
1041946 MGB-GT Planet MGB-GT Mini GBIC TP Module
138,17 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
22.
Loading... Planet PWR-240-48 48V, 240W Din-Rail Power Supply (NDR-240-48, adjustable 48-56V DC Output)
1039110 PWR-240-48 Planet PWR-240-48 48V, 240W Din-Rail Power Supply (NDR-240-48, adjustable 48-56V DC Output)
398,84 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
23.
Loading... Planet MGB-LX Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM, DDM Supported
1013344 MGB-LX Planet MGB-LX Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM, DDM Supported
80,31 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
24.
Loading... Planet GT-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (SC Single Mode, 20km)
1016455 GT-802S Planet GT-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter (SC Single Mode, 20km)
313,35 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
25.
Loading... Planet GT-802 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Converter
1017081 GT-802 Planet GT-802 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Converter
302,89 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
26.
Loading... Planet IGS-10020MT IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port 1000T + 2-Port 1G/2.5G SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input on 12~48VDC terminal bl
1017453 IGS-10020MT Planet IGS-10020MT IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port 1000T + 2-Port 1G/2.5G SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input on 12~48VDC terminal bl
1 505,85 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
27.
Loading... Planet MGB-TLX Mini GBIC LX Module 20km (-40 to 85 C), DDM Supported
1020019 MGB-TLX Planet MGB-TLX Mini GBIC LX Module 20km (-40 to 85 C), DDM Supported
88,99 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
28.
Loading... Planet PWR-120-48 48V, 120W Din-Rail Power Supply (NDR-120-48, adjustable 48-56V DC Output)
1039108 PWR-120-48 Planet PWR-120-48 48V, 120W Din-Rail Power Supply (NDR-120-48, adjustable 48-56V DC Output)
241,31 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-03 EDD : +5D 2024-06-03 +5D
29.
Loading... Planet PWR-75-48 48V, 75W Din-Rail Power Supply (NDR-75-48, adjustable 48-56V DC Output)
1049831 PWR-75-48 Planet PWR-75-48 48V, 75W Din-Rail Power Supply (NDR-75-48, adjustable 48-56V DC Output)
202,05 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. :
30.
Loading... Planet IGS-4215-8T2S IP30 Industrial L2/L4 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C, dual redundant power input on 9~48VDC/24
1672487 IGS-4215-8T2S Planet IGS-4215-8T2S IP30 Industrial L2/L4 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C, dual redundant power input on 9~48VDC/24
1 231,46 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
31.
Loading... Planet IGTP-802T IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX Converter with 802.3at PoE+ (Multi-mode, 220m/550m, -40 to 75C, 12V~48V DC power boost, LFP Su
1624637 IGTP-802T Planet IGTP-802T IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX Converter with 802.3at PoE+ (Multi-mode, 220m/550m, -40 to 75C, 12V~48V DC power boost, LFP Su
720,42 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
32.
Loading... Planet POE-171A-60 Single-Port Multi-gigabit 802.3bt PoE++ Injector (60 Watts, PoH/Legacy/Force mode support, PoE Usage LED, 10M/100M/1G/2.5G/5G speed) -w/exter
1624756 POE-171A-60 Planet POE-171A-60 Single-Port Multi-gigabit 802.3bt PoE++ Injector (60 Watts, PoH/Legacy/Force mode support, PoE Usage LED, 10M/100M/1G/2.5G/5G speed) -w/exter
468,17 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
33.
Loading... Planet IGS-510TF IP30 Compact size 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C, dual 9~48V DC/24V AC)
1624620 IGS-510TF Planet IGS-510TF IP30 Compact size 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C, dual 9~48V DC/24V AC)
558,53 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
34.
Loading... Planet IGS-10080MFT IP30 Industrial 6* 100/1000X SFP + 2* 1G/2.5G SFP + 2*10/100/1000T Full Managed Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C, dual redundant power in
1042153 IGS-10080MFT Planet IGS-10080MFT IP30 Industrial 6* 100/1000X SFP + 2* 1G/2.5G SFP + 2*10/100/1000T Full Managed Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C, dual redundant power in
1 706,80 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
35.
Loading... Planet IGS-500T IP30 Compact size 5-Port 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C),UL certified
1046503 IGS-500T Planet IGS-500T IP30 Compact size 5-Port 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C),UL certified
387,81 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
36.
Loading... Planet IGS-1020TF IP30 Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
1048314 IGS-1020TF Planet IGS-1020TF IP30 Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
846,73 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
37.
Loading... Planet ISW-504PT IP40 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100TX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power boost, 120W PoE budget, Stand
1041945 ISW-504PT Planet ISW-504PT IP40 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100TX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power boost, 120W PoE budget, Stand
857,26 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
38.
Loading... Planet IGS-801M IP30 Slim type 8-Port Industrial Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C, dual redundant power input on 12-48VDC / 24VAC terminal
1019764 IGS-801M Planet IGS-801M IP30 Slim type 8-Port Industrial Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C, dual redundant power input on 12-48VDC / 24VAC terminal
892,33 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
39.
Loading... Planet IGS-4215-4P4T2S IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C), dua
1025570 IGS-4215-4P4T2S Planet IGS-4215-4P4T2S IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C), dua
1 748,29 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
40.
Loading... Planet IGS-10020HPT IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 1G/2.5G SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power boost, DIDO, ERPS Ri
1027108 IGS-10020HPT Planet IGS-10020HPT IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 1G/2.5G SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power boost, DIDO, ERPS Ri
2 351,44 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
41.
Loading... Planet MTB-SR 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multi-mode)
1020879 MTB-SR Planet MTB-SR 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Multi-mode)
133,61 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
42.
Loading... Planet IGS-620TF IP30 Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000/2500X SFP Gigabit Switch (-40 to 75 degree C, dual 12~48V DC/24V AC, Fiber ports Switch/R
1021604 IGS-620TF Planet IGS-620TF IP30 Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000/2500X SFP Gigabit Switch (-40 to 75 degree C, dual 12~48V DC/24V AC, Fiber ports Switch/R
774,86 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
43.
Loading... Planet MFB-F20 Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver, DDM Supported
1017457 MFB-F20 Planet MFB-F20 Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver, DDM Supported
108,79 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
44.
Loading... Planet IGS-6325-8UP2S IP30 DIN-rail Industrial L3 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt PoE + 2-port 1G/2.5G SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, 8-port 95W PoE++, 802.3
1624633 IGS-6325-8UP2S Planet IGS-6325-8UP2S IP30 DIN-rail Industrial L3 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt PoE + 2-port 1G/2.5G SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, 8-port 95W PoE++, 802.3
2 837,83 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
45.
Loading... Planet SGS-6310-48P6XR Layer 3 48-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 6-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (AC 370W, AC+DC 740W PoE budget, Hardware stacking up
1680536 SGS-6310-48P6XR Planet SGS-6310-48P6XR Layer 3 48-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 6-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (AC 370W, AC+DC 740W PoE budget, Hardware stacking up
4 654,59 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
46.
Loading... Planet WDRT-1800AX Wi-Fi 6 11AX 1800Mbps Dual-Band Wireless Gigabit Router (IPv4/IPv6, 4x7dBi antenna, 4x10/100/1000 LAN, WPA3, EasyMesh, supports Router/Bridge
1680580 WDRT-1800AX Planet WDRT-1800AX Wi-Fi 6 11AX 1800Mbps Dual-Band Wireless Gigabit Router (IPv4/IPv6, 4x7dBi antenna, 4x10/100/1000 LAN, WPA3, EasyMesh, supports Router/Bridge
350,24 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
47.
Loading... Planet POE-175-95 Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3bt PoE++ Injector (95 Watts, 802.3bt Type-4/UPoE/Legacy mode support via DIP switch) - w/ internal power
1624760 POE-175-95 Planet POE-175-95 Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3bt PoE++ Injector (95 Watts, 802.3bt Type-4/UPoE/Legacy mode support via DIP switch) - w/ internal power
591,61 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-18 EDD : +20D 2024-06-18 +20D
48.
Loading... Planet XT-705A 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper to 10GBASE-X SFP+ Media Converter
1624826 XT-705A Planet XT-705A 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper to 10GBASE-X SFP+ Media Converter
722,54 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. : 2024-06-12 EDD : +14D 2024-06-12 +14D
49.
Loading... Planet IKVM-210-08M 17" 8-Port Combo VGA LCD IP KVM Switch: 1280x1024 video quality, Up to 64 computers, On Screen Display (OSD), Quick View Setting (QVS), Hotk
1073816 IKVM-210-08M Planet IKVM-210-08M 17" 8-Port Combo VGA LCD IP KVM Switch: 1280x1024 video quality, Up to 64 computers, On Screen Display (OSD), Quick View Setting (QVS), Hotk
5 900,99 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. :
50.
Loading... Planet KVM-KC1-1.8 1.8M USB KVM Cable
1073833 KVM-KC1-1.8 Planet KVM-KC1-1.8 1.8M USB KVM Cable
41,50 zł Avail. : ED : Backl. :
This product can be bought with mandatory item only. In order to add it to the basket, please enter the product page, where you can choose mandatory item.
Ordered quantity exceeds available stock.