Fibre Optic Patch Cable - OM1 - ST/ST - 2m - Orange - Duplex - Multimode - 62.5/125 µm - LSZH - F...
Product symbol: 515764
EAN code: 0766623515764
Availability
Location Available Ordered
External warehouse 4
Price
Net 24,67 zł
Gross (23% VAT) 30,34 zł
Basic data
Item nameFibre Optic Patch Cable - OM1 - ST/ST - 2m - Orange - Duplex - Multimode - 62.5/125 µm - LSZH - Fiber - Lifetime Warranty - Polybag - 2 m - OM1 - ST - ST - Male
Product symbol515764
Warranty conditionsR24M Warranty 24 months
Cable length
  • 2.00 meter
Product color
  • Orange
Connector 2 gender
  • Male
Connector 1 gender
  • Male
Quantity per pack
  • 1.00 pcs
Fiber optic type
  • OM1
Connector 1
  • ST
Connector 2
  • ST
Fiber mode structure
  • Multi-mode
Core diameter
  • 62.5 µm
Cladding diameter
  • 125 µm
Jacket material
  • Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Despite making every effort, we cannot guarantee that the presented photos and descriptions do not contain errors; however, this cannot become the basis for claims.
IC Intracom 515764. Cable length: 2 m, Fibre optic type: OM1, Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 62.5 µm, Full duplex
General
Cable length
2 m
Fibre optic type
OM1
Connector 1
ST
Connector 2
ST
Core diameter
62.5 µm
Full duplex
Y